Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Of course. Please provide the text you'd like me to translate.

Property Facts

Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
10,549 SF
Price
$102,219
Price Per SF
$9.69

About RÚA PROGRESO , A CAÑIZA, PON 36880

Looking for a large, central, and 100% customizable space? We've got it: A 957 m² property on Calle Progreso, the main artery of A Cañiza. The detail: It's located on the First Basement level and is completely raw. This is perfect! You can adapt it exactly to your business needs (whatever they may be). Size: 957 m² Location: Calle Progreso, A Cañiza (Basement) Advantage: Central location and ready to design from scratch. Don't miss out on this unique opportunity! Call me and let's talk about your future project. FOR MORE INFO: Adriana Novas - **692**853**829** Visit without obligation. 0% Commission for buyers on this property. IKESA Real Estate informs that it does not charge any commission for properties from Financial Entities, Investment Funds, or New Construction projects. The price does not include expenses that, by law, may correspond to the buyer, such as ITP, VAT, Notary, and Registry fees. IKESA is an authorized agency for various Financial Entities. We have a wide portfolio of Real Estate Assets. Contact us without obligation.

Nearby Major Retailers

Eroski
Abanca
Banco Sabadell
  • Listing ID: 40262159

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rúa Progreso, A Cañiza, Pontevedra 36880