Your email has been sent.
Rúa Salvador Dalí, 5 1,012 SF Retail Building Ourense, Orense 32002 $23,558 ($23.28/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Terrace.
- Of course. Please provide the text you'd like me to translate from Spanish to English.
Property Facts
About RÚA SALVADOR DALÍ, 5 , OURENSE, ORE 32002
Great Opportunity! Unique commercial space in an unbeatable location... If you're looking for a versatile and strategic space for your business, this commercial property is the perfect option. Located on Salvador Dalí Street, in the vibrant northern area of Ourense, this spacious 94m² open-plan establishment offers endless possibilities for entrepreneurs and businesses... Ideal for shops, restaurants, offices, convention centers, and more, this raw space allows you to customize every detail according to your needs... Prime location: situated on one of the busiest streets in Ourense, surrounded by residential areas and businesses, ensuring a high customer flow... Excellent connectivity: easy access to major transportation routes and just minutes away from tourist sites and shopping centers... Multiple units available in the same building. The photos show the general condition and location of all units; inquire about the specific conditions of each property... Don't miss this opportunity! Contact us for more information and schedule your visit today... Visit without obligation. 0% Commission for buyers on this property... FOR MORE INFO: VICENTE DIBUJA **645**956**915**... IKESA Real Estate informs that it does not charge any commission for properties from Financial Entities and Investment Funds, as well as New Construction projects... The price does not include expenses that may legally correspond to the buyer, such as ITP, VAT, Notary, and Registry fees... IKESA is an authorized agency for various Financial Entities; we have a wide portfolio of Real Estate Assets. Contact us without obligation.