Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Property Facts

Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
2,702 SF
Price
$209,113
Price Per SF
$77.40

About RÚA DE BOLIVIA, 26 , VIGO, PON 36204

GREAT OPPORTUNITY! COMMERCIAL SPACE IN THE CENTER OF VIGO. POSSIBILITY TO CONVERT INTO RESIDENTIAL USE... Size: Spacious 210 m² space with 4-meter ceiling height and a 5-meter facade. Location: Bolivia Street, right in the heart of Vigo. Layout: Open-plan ground floor, ideal for adapting to any type of business or residential use, with two rear terraces providing natural light on both facades. Surroundings: Highly trafficked area, surrounded by shops, offices, and all services, just steps away from El Corte Inglés. Customize it to your needs and create the perfect space for your business or home. Don’t miss out on this unique opportunity! Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. FOR MORE INFO: Jesús González 653*50*19**71. Visit without obligation. 0% Commission for buyers on this property. IKESA Real Estate informs that we do not charge any commission for properties from Financial Entities and Investment Funds, as well as New Construction projects. The price does not include expenses that may legally correspond to the buyer, such as ITP, VAT, Notary, and Registry fees. IKESA is an authorized agency for various Financial Entities. We have a wide portfolio of real estate assets. Contact us without obligation.

Ibercaja
  • Listing ID: 40262180

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rúa de Bolivia, 26, Vigo, Pontevedra 36204