Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,808 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,465 /YR HT-HC $2,289 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $761.76 /YR $63.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,713 /YR HT-HC $1,226 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $408.08 /YR $34.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,808 SF 3/6/9 $15.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,465 /YR HT-HC $2,289 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 969 SF 3/6/9 $15.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,713 /YR HT-HC $1,226 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,808 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,465 /YR HT-HC $2,289 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,713 /YR HT-HC $1,226 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,808 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $761.76 /YR $63.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $408.08 /YR $34.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers for rent a commercial space of approximately 258 m², located in a sought-after business area of Mantes-la-Jolie, with immediate access to the A13 highway. The property includes 168 m² of activity space with high ceilings and a sectional door, as well as 90 m² of functional and bright office space on the upper floor. Three outdoor parking spaces are included in the rent. This space is ideal for artisanal activities, light industrial operations, storage, or logistics. A rare opportunity in the area—contact us now for more information or to schedule a visit. Features: - Clad façade - Light vehicle access - Fiber optic internet - Premises in good condition - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Hardwood flooring - Electric heating Ground floor area: 168 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
2,777 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38894052

  • Date on Market: 12/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Costes Et Bellonte, 78200 Mantes-la-Jolie

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking