Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Rue Damiens Office Condo Unit Offered at $300,108 in 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Boulogne South, BAIL BUY offers these brand-new offices for purchase. Perfect for independent professionals. Price including tax: EUR 310,000 excluding fees. Construction: Building condition: New Certifications/Label (other): RE 2020 Date (last update): 2026-05-05 Fees/Sale: 5% excluding tax, payable by the buyer. Fees/Details: Fees payable by the buyer: 5% excluding tax of the total sale price including tax. New building with 6 floors (R+6). Condition of premises: New Single-story building.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 570 SF | Office | $300,108 ($526.51/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 570 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $300,108 ($526.51/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 570 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $300,108 ($526.51/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $300,108 | Total Building Size | 560 SF |
| Unit Size | 570 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $300,108 |
| Unit Size | 570 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 560 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Rue Damiens
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.