Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 3,122 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,782 /YR HT-HC $4,982 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,122 SF Negotiable $19.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,782 /YR HT-HC $4,982 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

-

Size
3,122 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,782 /YR HT-HC $4,982 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Property Overview

In the Haluchère district, currently undergoing revitalization, we are offering a new office development for sale or lease. Two office buildings with 3 floors (R+3), connected by a walkway up to the second floor, providing a total area of 1,845 m² SUBL. Modular office spaces ranging from 277 m² to 609 m². Accessible terraces on the 1st and 2nd floors. Private outdoor parking spaces (additional rent/price). Premises delivered finished, non-partitioned, non-wired, and air-conditioned. Buildings compliant with standards and ERP regulations. Contact us for more information. Availability: Contact us. Information on natural, mining, or technological risks associated with these properties is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Building features: - Elevator - Air conditioning - Heating system for office areas: reversible heat pump - Terrace/Loggia: 1st and 2nd floors - Parking spaces included - Close to bus lines - Immediate access to 4-lane roads - Double-flow ventilation - Intercom - Video intercom - Year of construction: 2021 - Ceiling type: acoustic false ceiling - Standards: HQE (High Environmental Quality), RT 2012 (Thermal Regulation 2012) - Condition: New premises - ERP: Category 5, Type W

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,122 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property