Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Castanet Tolosan - Artisan Zone - NEW WAREHOUSE FOR SALE 118M2 Located in the heart of an artisan zone with over 87 established businesses, brand-new premises for sale. Warehouse delivered as a concrete shell with utilities ready for connection. High-quality features include quartz concrete flooring, wooden façade, and multiple parking spaces included. Delivery scheduled for April 2026. Equipped with pedestrian door, storefront, sectional door, and all aluminum joinery. All materials used meet high environmental standards and comply with RE 2020 regulations. On-site parking and street-side amenities available. 62 m2 on the ground floor and a mezzanine of 56 m2. Contact Conciliare Immobilier for more information: 05 61 44 60 02 - 2 entrance landings - Heavy vehicle access - ADA-compliant access - Concrete shell - Positive energy design - Concrete façade - Utilities ready for connection - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking - Sectional door - Asphalted lot - Fenced lot

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,270 SF
  • Industrial
  • $198,568 ($156.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 8.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,270 SF Industrial $198,568 ($156.35/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,270 SF
Condo Use
Industrial
Price
$198,568 ($156.35/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,270 SF
Condo Use Industrial
Price $198,568 ($156.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 8.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $198,568
Unit Size 1,270 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,270 SF
Property Type Flex (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40586080

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Des Transports, 31320 Castanet-Tolosan

EtageTypeSurface
RDCEntrepôt 62
R+1Bureaux 56