Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

TOURNY MEYER offers three commercial spaces for sale, ideally located along the Paris road, within a real estate complex designed to revitalize the city center. This ambitious project has been conceived as a true "Heart of the City," intelligently combining housing, retail, services, and high-quality shared spaces. Welcoming plazas, pedestrian-friendly pathways, and carefully planned perspectives create a modern and harmonious living environment, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed to meet contemporary expectations. Take advantage of a strategic location within an attractive setting, designed to appeal to a diverse clientele and ensure the sustainability of your business. A destination where economic vitality and quality of life come together.

3 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit lot 1
  • 1,178 SF
  • Retail
  • $268,203 ($227.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • Unit lot 2
  • 1,076 SF
  • Retail
  • $244,961 ($227.66/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • Unit lot 2
  • 1,053 SF
  • Retail
  • $239,769 ($227.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit lot 1 1,178 SF Retail $268,203 ($227.68/SF) -
Unit lot 2 1,076 SF Retail $244,961 ($227.66/SF) -
Unit lot 2 1,053 SF Retail $239,769 ($227.70/SF) -

Unit lot 1

Unit Size
1,178 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$268,203 ($227.68/SF)
NOI
-

Unit lot 2

Unit Size
1,076 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$244,961 ($227.66/SF)
NOI
-

Unit lot 2

Unit Size
1,053 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$239,769 ($227.70/SF)
NOI
-

Unit lot 1

Unit Size 1,178 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $268,203 ($227.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

Unit lot 2

Unit Size 1,076 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $244,961 ($227.66/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

Unit lot 2

Unit Size 1,053 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $239,769 ($227.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $239,769
Unit Size 1,053 - 1,178 SF
No. Units 3
Total Building Size 3,305 SF
Property Type Retail
  • Listing ID: 40518192

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Du Boulodrome, 31150 Lespinasse

EtageLotType produitSurface du lotPrix Vente (€ HD/m²)Disponibilité
RDCBat B1 - lot 1Local commercial109.51 m²2 100 € (soit 229 971 €)3T 2026
RDCBat B1 - lot 2Local commercial100.02 m²2 100 € (soit 210 042 €)3T 2026
RDCBat B2 - lot 2Local commercial97.90 m²2 100 € (soit 205 590 €)3T 2026