Your email has been sent.
Rue Du Faubourg Saint-Martin 377 SF of Office Space Available in 75010 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $894.41 /YR $74.53 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 377 SF | 3/6/9 | $43.59 /SF/YR CC-TTC $3.63 /SF/MO CC-TTC $16,420 /YR CC-TTC $1,368 /MO CC-TTC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 377 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $43.59 /SF/YR CC-TTC $3.63 /SF/MO CC-TTC $16,420 /YR CC-TTC $1,368 /MO CC-TTC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 377 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$43.59 /SF/YR CC-TTC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Between Porte Saint-Martin and the 10th District Town Hall, on the 1st floor overlooking the courtyard of a historic building, a 35m² office space is available for rent. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - A large open space - Kitchenette - 4 windows facing the courtyard - Private restroom - Premises overlooking the courtyard FINANCIAL CONDITIONS - Lease: 3-6-9 years or Professional 6-year lease - Monthly rent: €1,250 including charges, property tax included, excluding VAT - Availability: Immediate - Electric heating; Kitchen
Property Facts
Presented by
Rue Du Faubourg Saint-Martin
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.