Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 7th Floor
  • 818 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $59.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,775 /YR HT-HC $4,065 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,646 /YR $220.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,440 /YR $120.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
7th Floor 818 SF 3/6/9 $59.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,775 /YR HT-HC $4,065 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026

7th Floor

Size
818 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$59.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,775 /YR HT-HC $4,065 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

7th Floor

Size 818 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $59.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,646 /YR $220.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,440 /YR $120.02 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Between Opera and 4 Septembre metro stations, on the top floor with elevator of a beautiful stone building, 76 m² office space, including: - An entrance/waiting room - Four offices - A restroom with hand basin - A kitchenette - Air conditioning - Concierge Commercial lease 3/6/9 Rent: €3,500 per month excluding taxes and charges Available starting July 2026 Direct street access; Secure access; Partitioned offices; Air conditioning; Kitchen; Hardwood floors, moldings, fireplaces; High-quality common areas; Restroom

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
818 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40590996

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Du Quatre Septembre, 75002 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
7ème 76 Bureaux 553 21 01/07/2026
TOTAL 76 Bureaux 553 21 01/07/2026