Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located in a thriving neighborhood near the A10 and A126 highways in Palaiseau, EVOLIS offers brand-new office spaces for sale, with a total area of 5,465 m². These spaces are modular, starting from 126 m², to meet your specific needs. Enjoy a modern and dynamic environment, perfect for driving the growth of your business. Contact us today for more information and to schedule a visit. Terraces available depending on the lot (300 euros/m² excluding VAT and fees, in addition to the sale price). Location/Transportation: Bus: Barbusse - Baudot (14, DM12, 4503, 199), Mail Ampère (319) RER: Massy - Palaiseau (C, B) Tram: Massy-Palaiseau (T12) SNCF: Massy-TGV (SNCF station) Transilien: Massy - Palaiseau (Line V) Grand Paris Express: Massy - Palaiseau (Line 18, expected completion end of 2026) Highways: A10, A126 Shared common areas are included in the total surface area. Special sales conditions: Shared common areas are included in the total surface area.

11 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,358 SF
  • Office
  • $494,338 ($364.02/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,745 SF
  • Office
  • $635,270 ($364.05/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,164 SF
  • Office
  • $1,151,708 ($364.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,535 SF
  • Office
  • $1,268,008 ($358.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,541 SF
  • Office
  • $1,279,447 ($361.32/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,604 SF
  • Office
  • $1,302,315 ($361.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,606 SF
  • Office
  • $1,322,424 ($366.73/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 6,877 SF
  • Office
  • $2,503,509 ($364.04/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 7,825 SF
  • Office
  • $2,954,034 ($377.51/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 11,689 SF
  • Office
  • $4,191,915 ($358.62/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 11,876 SF
  • Office
  • $4,419,195 ($372.11/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,358 SF Office $494,338 ($364.02/SF) -
- 1,745 SF Office $635,270 ($364.05/SF) -
- 3,164 SF Office $1,151,708 ($364.00/SF) -
- 3,535 SF Office $1,268,008 ($358.70/SF) -
- 3,541 SF Office $1,279,447 ($361.32/SF) -
- 3,604 SF Office $1,302,315 ($361.35/SF) -
- 3,606 SF Office $1,322,424 ($366.73/SF) -
- 6,877 SF Office $2,503,509 ($364.04/SF) -
- 7,825 SF Office $2,954,034 ($377.51/SF) -
- 11,689 SF Office $4,191,915 ($358.62/SF) -
- 11,876 SF Office $4,419,195 ($372.11/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,358 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$494,338 ($364.02/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,745 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$635,270 ($364.05/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,164 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,151,708 ($364.00/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,535 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,268,008 ($358.70/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,541 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,279,447 ($361.32/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,604 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,302,315 ($361.35/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,606 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,322,424 ($366.73/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,877 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,503,509 ($364.04/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
7,825 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,954,034 ($377.51/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
11,689 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$4,191,915 ($358.62/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
11,876 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$4,419,195 ($372.11/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,358 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $494,338 ($364.02/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,745 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $635,270 ($364.05/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,164 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,151,708 ($364.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,535 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,268,008 ($358.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,541 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,279,447 ($361.32/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,604 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,302,315 ($361.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,606 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,322,424 ($366.73/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 6,877 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,503,509 ($364.04/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 7,825 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,954,034 ($377.51/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 11,689 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $4,191,915 ($358.62/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 11,876 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $4,419,195 ($372.11/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $494,338
Unit Size 1,358 - 11,876 SF
No. Units 11
Total Building Size 58,825 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40575896

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Emile Baudot, 91120 Palaiseau

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
8 B - LE SKY B803 Bureaux 638,97 Nous consulter 3 375 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur B803
7 B - LE SKY B703 Bureaux 727,03 Nous consulter 3 500 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur B703
6 B - LE SKY B604 Bureaux 1 103,39 Nous consulter 3 450 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur B604
5 B - LE SKY B503 Bureaux 335,04 Nous consulter 3 400 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur B503
4 B - LE SKY B401 Bureaux 293,95 Nous consulter 3 375 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur B401
4 B - LE SKY B404 Bureaux 162,14 Nous consulter 3 375 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur B404
4 B - LE SKY B402 Bureaux 126,17 Nous consulter 3 375 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur B402
3 B - LE SKY B303 Bureaux 334,87 Nous consulter 3 350 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HT à la charge de l'acquéreur B303