Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,731 /YR HT-HC $2,894 /MO HT-HC
  • Office/Retail
  • -
  • Now

Offices for rent overlooking a courtyard, located in a prestigious building ideally situated on Rue La Boétie, just steps away from the Saint-Philippe du Roule metro station and Faubourg Saint-Honoré. The premises offer a total area of 130 m² distributed as follows: a ground floor space of 50 m² opening onto the courtyard, complemented by a basement of 80 m² directly connected. Features: fiber optic internet, on-site caretaker, bike parking, option to install air conditioning. Commercial lease: 3/6/9 years

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,284 /YR $106.96 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.82 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $3,943 /YR $328.56 /MO
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.91 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $4,077 /YR $339.76 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $24.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,731 /YR HT-HC $2,894 /MO HT-HC Office/Retail - Now

Ground

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,731 /YR HT-HC $2,894 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office/Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office/Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,284 /YR $106.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.82 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $3,943 /YR $328.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.91 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $4,077 /YR $339.76 /MO
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Year Built
1900 - 1909
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40142340

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue La Boétie, 75008 Paris