Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Rue La Fayette 775 SF of Office Space Available in 75010 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.09 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $68.25 /YR $5.69 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,434 /YR $119.53 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 775 SF | 3/6/9 | $39.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,313 /YR HT-HC $2,526 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 775 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $39.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,313 /YR HT-HC $2,526 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 775 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$39.11 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
Property Overview
At the foot of the Poissonnière metro station, in a beautiful stone building, Consult'im offers office space for rent on the 1st floor with elevator, covering 74m². FEATURES OF THE OFFER - A reception area - 4 offices overlooking the courtyard - 2 restrooms with handwashing sinks FINANCIAL CONDITIONS - Lease: 3/6/9 years - Rent: €2,173.30/month excluding charges - Availability: Immediate Elevator included.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
775 SF
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Rue La Fayette
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.