Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,496 /YR HT-HC $874.68 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $1,749 /YR $145.78 /MO
  • Ground
  • 753 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,695 /YR HT-HC $1,225 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,041 /YR $170.08 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 538 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,496 /YR HT-HC $874.68 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 753 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,695 /YR HT-HC $1,225 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,496 /YR HT-HC $874.68 /MO HT-HC

Size
753 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,695 /YR HT-HC $1,225 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $1,749 /YR $145.78 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Ground

Size 753 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,041 /YR $170.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Property Overview

Offices available for rent in the northern Toulouse area (31200), Montblanc / Atlanta zone - **Environment**: Office building located in the Toulouse 31200 area, Montblanc business zone (exit 14 of the ring road) - **Level**: Ground floor - **Office 1**: 70m² partitioned space including 4 private offices + an open space - **Office 2**: 50m² open space - **Features**: Reversible air conditioning, LED lighting, IT cabling, parquet flooring - **Condition**: Good - **Highlights**: Bright spaces, private parking, quick access to the ring road, and a secure site - **Ground floor area**: 120 m² **Location/Transportation**: - **Airport**: Toulouse-Blagnac Airport (France) - **Bus**: Toulouse - Atlanta (Lines 354, 355) - **Highways**: A61, A68 (Access to Blagnac, Albi via RD, Auch, Bordeaux), A62 (Entrance and exit at Croix-Daurade) - **Bus Stop**: Caunes (33 43 76) - **Port**: Port of Toulouse (River freight) - **Ring Road**: Les Izards (Toulouse ring road) - **Charging Station**: FR-ESSENDI-TOULOUSE-L-UNION (Electric vehicle charging stations) **Security Deposit**: 2 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,292 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.