Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,453 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,452 /YR HT-HC $3,954 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.14 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,011 /YR $500.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,610 /YR $217.47 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,269 /YR HT-HC $5,272 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.14 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $8,014 /YR $667.84 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,479 /YR $289.95 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,453 SF 3/6/9 $32.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,452 /YR HT-HC $3,954 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $32.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,269 /YR HT-HC $5,272 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,453 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,452 /YR HT-HC $3,954 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,269 /YR HT-HC $5,272 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,453 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.14 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,011 /YR $500.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,610 /YR $217.47 /MO

Ground

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.14 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $8,014 /YR $667.84 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.80 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,479 /YR $289.95 /MO

Property Overview

Near Jourdain, available for rent, a 315m² office space located on the ground floor and garden level. FEATURES OF THE OFFER Ground Floor: 135m² - Open Space - 4 offices (with removable partitions) - 1 restroom - 1 equipped kitchen Garden Level: 180m² - Open Space - 2 offices (with removable partitions) - 1 small office - 2 restrooms - 1 equipped kitchen - 1 terrace Bright premises - independent access - collective heating - IT cabling - fiber optic FINANCIAL TERMS Lease: 3-6-9 years Monthly rent: €7,875 excl. VAT/excl. charges Availability: Immediate Additional features: reversible air conditioning, independent access, partitioned offices, collective heating, removable partitions, kitchen, open space, restrooms, private terrace.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,391 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40226114

  • Date on Market: 4/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Pixérécourt, 75020 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 135 Bureaux 300.00 38 01/04/2026
Rez de Jardin 180 Bureaux 300.00 38 01/04/2026
TOTAL 315 Bureaux 300 38 24/04/2026
Link copied