Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste A/1
  • 5,522 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,552 /YR HT-HC $6,796 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,270 /YR $855.80 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $18,727 /YR $1,561 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A/1
  • 6,771 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,993 /YR HT-HC $8,333 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,592 /YR $1,049 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $22,961 /YR $1,913 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A/1
  • 6,921 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,218 /YR HT-HC $8,518 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,872 /YR $1,073 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $23,472 /YR $1,956 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A/1
  • 9,677 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,915 /YR HT-HC $11,910 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $17,997 /YR $1,500 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $32,818 /YR $2,735 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/1
  • 8,084 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,387 /YR HT-HC $9,949 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $15,034 /YR $1,253 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $27,415 /YR $2,285 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/2
  • 4,596 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,881 /YR HT-HC $5,657 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,548 /YR $712.33 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $15,587 /YR $1,299 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/2
  • 8,084 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $15,034 /YR $1,253 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $27,415 /YR $2,285 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A/1 5,522 SF Negotiable $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,552 /YR HT-HC $6,796 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/1 6,771 SF Negotiable $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,993 /YR HT-HC $8,333 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/1 6,921 SF Negotiable $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,218 /YR HT-HC $8,518 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/1 9,677 SF Negotiable $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,915 /YR HT-HC $11,910 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/1 8,084 SF Negotiable $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,387 /YR HT-HC $9,949 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/2 4,596 SF Negotiable $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,881 /YR HT-HC $5,657 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/2 8,084 SF Negotiable $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,387 /YR HT-HC $9,949 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/1

Size
5,522 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,552 /YR HT-HC $6,796 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/1

Size
6,771 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,993 /YR HT-HC $8,333 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/1

Size
6,921 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,218 /YR HT-HC $8,518 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/1

Size
9,677 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,915 /YR HT-HC $11,910 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/1

Size
8,084 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,387 /YR HT-HC $9,949 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/2

Size
4,596 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,881 /YR HT-HC $5,657 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/2

Size
8,084 SF
Now

Ste A/1

Size 5,522 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $18,727 /YR $1,561 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,270 /YR $855.80 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A/1

Size 6,771 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $22,961 /YR $1,913 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,592 /YR $1,049 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A/1

Size 6,921 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $23,472 /YR $1,956 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,872 /YR $1,073 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A/1

Size 9,677 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $32,818 /YR $2,735 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $17,997 /YR $1,500 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/1

Size 8,084 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $27,415 /YR $2,285 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $15,034 /YR $1,253 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/2

Size 4,596 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $15,587 /YR $1,299 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,548 /YR $712.33 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/2

Size 8,084 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $27,415 /YR $2,285 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $15,034 /YR $1,253 /MO
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several renovated and air-conditioned office spaces for lease starting at 92 m² within the STRATEGIC building, which has been fully renovated. This high-end commercial property is located in the Delta Zone, right off the A86 highway, 6 minutes from the tramway, 15 minutes from Denfert via TVM, and in close proximity to Orly Airport. Private shuttle service connects to the RER B - La Croix de Berny station. This real estate complex consists of two adjacent buildings: one with 3 floors (Building B1) and the other with 4 floors (Building B2). It features an inter-company restaurant, several relaxation areas, and ample parking spaces. - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or short-term lease - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Prestigious reception hall - High-quality common areas - IT infrastructure: cabling and RJ45 outlets - Technical suspended ceiling - Carpet flooring - Shared restroom facilities - Two-wheeler parking area - Private underground parking spaces - Private outdoor parking spaces - Inter-company restaurant - Night and weekend security services - Video surveillance for enhanced security - Access control (8:00 AM - 8:00 PM) - Renovated lobby - Landscaped patio - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Freight elevator in Building A - Loading dock in Building A - Perimeter technical baseboards - Individual reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic eligibility - Outdoor parking spaces: 152 - Indoor parking spaces: 31 - Storage areas: 289 m² - Private shuttle service to RER B La Croix de Berny station