Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste MIAMI
  • 6,512 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,403 /YR HT-HC $11,867 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,566 /YR $713.80 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.78 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $18,132 /YR $1,511 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $7,978 /YR $664.86 /MO
  • Ste MIAMI
  • 6,760 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,817 /YR HT-HC $12,318 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,891 /YR $740.93 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.78 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $18,822 /YR $1,568 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $8,282 /YR $690.13 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste MIAMI 6,512 SF Negotiable $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,403 /YR HT-HC $11,867 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste MIAMI 6,760 SF Negotiable $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,817 /YR HT-HC $12,318 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste MIAMI

Size
6,512 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,403 /YR HT-HC $11,867 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,760 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,817 /YR HT-HC $12,318 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste MIAMI

Size 6,512 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.78 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $18,132 /YR $1,511 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,566 /YR $713.80 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $7,978 /YR $664.86 /MO

Ste MIAMI

Size 6,760 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.78 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $18,822 /YR $1,568 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,891 /YR $740.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $8,282 /YR $690.13 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a 268 m² office space in excellent condition within the MIAMI building. These renovated offices are ideally located in the ORLY RUNGIS business park, providing great flexibility for layout and an optimized work environment. The ICADE Park, situated at the gates of Paris and accessible via highway, RER, metro, and tram, offers numerous services including dining options, business services, and wellness amenities for companies. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Key features: - Labeled "Park of Excellence" and certified ISO 14001, eco-garden, and LPO refuge - Air conditioning/heating via thermal beams - Raised flooring for IT infrastructure - Access control - Security control room - Secured by video surveillance - Raised technical flooring (10 cm) - Centralized technical management - Inter-company restaurant - Underground parking - Numerous services: restaurants, daycare centers, health center, co-working space, gym with coaching, running track, shared vegetable garden, zen area, digital concierge services

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,760 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable