This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2026-2056 S Clack St
Abilene, TX 79606
S Clack / Las Brisas · Land For Sale · 1.55 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.55 AC
Zoning GC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
45364
Land Assessment
$152,014
Improvements Assessment
$1,248
Total Assessment
$153,262
  • Listing ID: 8422983

  • Date on Market: 8/1/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2026-2056 S Clack St, Abilene, TX 79606