Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
S Parker Rd
Parker, CO 80134
Lot 8 · Land For Sale
·
0.83 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 2233-224-21-005 | Improvements Assessment | $322,480 |
| Land Assessment | $178,490 | Total Assessment | $500,970 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
2233-224-21-005
Land Assessment
$178,490
Improvements Assessment
$322,480
Total Assessment
$500,970
Listing ID: 3902747
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: S Parker Rd, Parker, CO 80134
The Land Property at S Parker Rd, Parker, CO 80134 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- East Centennial Commercial Land Parcels
- Highlands Ranch-Lone Tree Commercial Land Parcels
- University Hills Commercial Land Parcels
- Cherry Creek South Commercial Land Parcels
- Hampden Commercial Land Parcels
- West Centennial Commercial Land Parcels
- Goldsmith Commercial Land Parcels
- Village East Commercial Land Parcels
- Horseshoe Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Aurora Hills Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Denver Commercial Land Parcels