Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

We are offering this activity program for lease in the town of Saint Jean d'Illac, near Bordeaux Mérignac Airport and the ring road. Enclosed site with motorized gate Parking (multiple spaces per unit) Access for large vehicles Metal structure Insulated steel roof panels Sectional door 3.5x3.5m Pedestrian door Office space on mezzanine level Restrooms on the ground floor Ground floor area: 4,839 sq. ft. Land area: 0

Property Facts

Price $598,800
Unit Size 484 - 5,306 SF
No. Units 24
Total Building Size 59,406 SF
Property Type Flex

24 Units Available

Unit Size 484 SF
Price $79,440
Price Per SF $164.13
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 484 SF
Price $79,440
Price Per SF $164.13
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 495 SF
Price $81,205
Price Per SF $164.05
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 505 SF
Price $82,970
Price Per SF $164.30
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 505 SF
Price $82,970
Price Per SF $164.30
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 505 SF
Price $82,970
Price Per SF $164.30
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 505 SF
Price $82,970
Price Per SF $164.30
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 667 SF
Price $109,450
Price Per SF $164.09
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 785 SF
Price $128,869
Price Per SF $164.16
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 785 SF
Price $128,869
Price Per SF $164.16
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 796 SF
Price $130,634
Price Per SF $164.11
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 796 SF
Price $130,634
Price Per SF $164.11
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,648 SF
Price $518,654
Price Per SF $142.17
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,648 SF
Price $518,654
Price Per SF $142.17
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,745 SF
Price $532,423
Price Per SF $142.17
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,778 SF
Price $537,013
Price Per SF $142.14
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,778 SF
Price $537,013
Price Per SF $142.14
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,778 SF
Price $537,013
Price Per SF $142.14
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,778 SF
Price $537,013
Price Per SF $142.14
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,919 SF
Price $699,188
Price Per SF $142.14
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,198 SF
Price $738,967
Price Per SF $142.16
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,198 SF
Price $738,967
Price Per SF $142.16
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,306 SF
Price $754,266
Price Per SF $142.15
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,306 SF
Price $754,266
Price Per SF $142.15
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39207027

  • Date on Market: 1/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33127 SAINT-JEAN-D'ILLAC

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 493 90 HT/HC/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 1 300 m² HD 6 % HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'Acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance
MEZ Bureaux 74 120 HT/HC/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 1 500 m² HD 6 % HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'Acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Lot E Activités 567 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 1 325 m² HT HD 6 % HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'Acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance Lot E
Total Cellule Lot H Activités 567 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires 1 325 m² HT HD 6 % HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'Acquéreur TVA Trimestriel d'avance Lot H