Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Lot B2
  • 4,392 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $50,418 /YR HT $4,201 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,883 /YR $740.26 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.17 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $768.27 /YR $64.02 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,482 /YR $540.17 /MO
  • Ste Lot B3
  • 4,209 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $48,317 /YR HT $4,026 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,513 /YR $709.42 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.17 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $736.26 /YR $61.35 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,212 /YR $517.66 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot B2 4,392 SF Negotiable $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $50,418 /YR HT $4,201 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot B3 4,209 SF Negotiable $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $48,317 /YR HT $4,026 /MO HT Flex - Now

Ste Lot B2

Size
4,392 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $50,418 /YR HT $4,201 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B3

Size
4,209 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $48,317 /YR HT $4,026 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B2

Size 4,392 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,883 /YR $740.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.17 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $768.27 /YR $64.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,482 /YR $540.17 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ste Lot B3

Size 4,209 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,513 /YR $709.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.17 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $736.26 /YR $61.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,212 /YR $517.66 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

EOL is offering for lease activity premises with a floor area of 400 sq m each, located in the Vert Galant business park in Saint-Ouen-l’Aumône (95). Technical features: - 1 ground-level access: H 4.30 m x W 3.10 m - Clear height: 6 m - Floor load: 3 t/sq m - Truck access - Air heater - 5 car parking spaces - Secured site with electric gate Access: A86, A15, N184, La Francilienne, RER A (Cergy-Préfecture) 5.3 km away, RER C (Saint-Ouen-l’Aumône - Liesse) 2.7 km away, bus: Optile lines 56, 59 and 95-03 “Vert Galant” Bus: Optile line 57 “Avenue du Château” SNCF: line H “Épluches” and “Pont Petit” stations nearby Availability: immediate. We remain at your disposal for any further information or to arrange a viewing. Sectional door H 4.30 m x W 3.10 m Height: 6 m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load: 3 t/sq m Heavy-duty roadway IT: Computer cabling, fiber optic connected Fit-out: Carpet Technical: Suspended ceilings, double glazing

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38822753

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95310 SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE