Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
69610 SAINTE-FOY-L'ARGENTIERE Flex Condo Unit Offered at $133,581

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Rental investment in the heart of Ste Foy l'Argentière with this commercial space rented to a healthcare professional. The property is in excellent condition, well-located, with a guaranteed monthly rent of 500 EUR. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact Caroline DESLEE, Real Estate Agent at D+ Immobilier, 06*68*39*08*07. "The information regarding risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr"
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 592 SF | Flex | $133,581 ($225.64/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 592 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $133,581 ($225.64/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 592 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $133,581 ($225.64/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $133,581 | Total Building Size | 592 SF |
| Unit Size | 592 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $133,581 |
| Unit Size | 592 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 592 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69610 SAINTE-FOY-L'ARGENTIERE"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.