This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

SW 6th Ave
Williston, FL 32696
Vacant Land - Williston, FL · Land For Sale · 3.10 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 3.10 AC
Zoning C2 - General Commercial

Description

Local Commercial acreage between day care facility and established mini-storage and shed sales businesses. Over 3 acres native hardwood properties, right in town.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
04326-002-00
Land Assessment
$101,712
Improvements Assessment
$570,771
Total Assessment
$672,483
  • Listing ID: 14970732

  • Date on Market: 1/24/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: SW 6th Ave, Williston, FL 32696