Share This Listing

Message

928 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Investment Highlights

  • The site is 33.16 acres, with over 467’ of frontage along Czech Hall Road
  • Just south of The Market at Czech Hall Shopping Center
  • High income area
  • Retail and Multifamily zoning
  • Utilities to site

Executive Summary

+The site is 33.16 acres, with over 467' of frontage along Czech Hall Road
+Retail and Multifamly zoning
+Utilities to site
+On-site detention
+Just south of The Market at Czech Hall Shopping Center
+High income area
+High traffic counts
+Strong density

Property Facts

Price $942,577 - $19,195,872
Sale Type Investment
No. Lots 11
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 33.16 AC
Zoning Retail / Multi Family

11 Lots Available

Lot 1

Price $942,577
Price Per AC $1,096,019.77
Lot Size 0.86 AC

Lot 2

Price $993,809
Price Per AC $1,104,232.22
Lot Size 0.90 AC

Lot 3

Price $1,285,164
Price Per AC $1,098,430.77
Lot Size 1.17 AC

Lot 4

Price $1,091,670
Price Per AC $1,102,696.97
Lot Size 0.99 AC

Lot 5

Price $956,609
Price Per AC $902,461.32
Lot Size 1.06 AC

Lot 6

Price $4,702,267
Price Per AC $801,067.63
Lot Size 5.87 AC

Lot 7

Price $2,107,752
Price Per AC $414,911.81
Lot Size 5.08 AC

Lot 8

Price $2,017,014
Price Per AC $413,322.54
Lot Size 4.88 AC

Lot 10

Price $1,405,232
Price Per AC $413,303.53
Lot Size 3.40 AC

Lot 11

Price $1,536,805
Price Per AC $413,119.62
Lot Size 3.72 AC

Lot 12

Price $2,156,973
Price Per AC $412,423.14
Lot Size 5.23 AC

Description

The site is 33.16 acres, with over 467’ of frontage along Czech Hall Road Retail and Multifamily zoning Utilities at site On-site detention Just south of The Market at Czech Hall Shopping Center High income area High traffic counts Strong density

Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 14447024

  • Date on Market: 11/20/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: SW Q I-40 & CZECH HALL Rd, Yukon, OK 73099