Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,033 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,600 /YR HT-HC $1,383 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,538 /YR $294.85 /MO
  • Ground
  • 3,025 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,432 /YR HT-HC $3,119 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,661 /YR $471.75 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,033 SF 3/6/9 $16.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,600 /YR HT-HC $1,383 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,025 SF 3/6/9 $12.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,432 /YR HT-HC $3,119 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
1,033 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,600 /YR HT-HC $1,383 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,025 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,432 /YR HT-HC $3,119 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,033 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.06 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,538 /YR $294.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,025 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,661 /YR $471.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Property Overview

For rent offices of approximately 96m2 located in Saint Aubin Sur Gaillon. This property is offered to you by PROLOCAUX. Services - equipment: Offices of approximately 96m2 that can be used like this: - 71m² of offices- 25m² of storage- Parquet, tiled floors- False ceiling with built-in lights- Reversible air conditioning- Reversible air conditioning- Sanitary facilities + shower- 2 parking spaces - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 2 months before tax - Rents and charges: Monthly Sofia OLIVEIRA, PROLOCAUX commercial agent - registered with the RSAC of EVREUX under the number 838 485 571

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39688213

  • Date on Market: 4/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 27600 Saint-Aubin-sur-Gaillon