Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,866 /YR HT-HC $2,989 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,060 /YR $338.35 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,866 /YR HT-HC $2,989 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,866 /YR HT-HC $2,989 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,060 /YR $338.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Immprove offers a practical office space for rent near local shops. Located on the first floor of a high-quality building, the space includes an open-plan area, two private offices, and a meeting room. Several parking spaces are available within the building. - Modern building constructed in 1993 - Secure access via digital code - High-quality common areas - Fiber optic internet - Layout includes: - Open space - 2 partitioned offices - Meeting room - Archive room - Space in good condition - Functional and flexible layout - Carpeted flooring - Electric heating - Underground parking Location/Transportation: - Bus lines 96, 160, and 471 - Access to highways A13 and D985 - Saint-Cloud train station - Parc de Saint-Cloud tramway (line T2) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,238 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40447688

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92210 Saint-Cloud

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking