Your email has been sent.
66750 Saint-Cyprien Flex Condo Unit Offered at $479,269

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
For sale: Commercial property located in the port area of Saint-Cyprien, approximately 280 m², including: On the ground floor: a storage area of approximately 120 m², an office of approximately 12 m², a kitchenette of approximately 2.5 m², and a storage room of approximately 7 m². On the upper floor: a showroom space of approximately 100 m², as well as two offices measuring approximately 26 m² and 15 m². The property features two sectional doors, one measuring 4.4 m x 3 m and the other 2.4 m x 2.5 m. Air conditioning is installed in all offices, along with two additional roof ventilation hatches. The property is situated on a fully fenced plot of approximately 860 m², equipped with a manual sliding gate. Further information available upon request. Explore our full range of listings on our website: www.actipro.org Details about risks associated with this property are available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Property Facts
| Price | $479,269 | Total Building Size | 3,014 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,013 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $479,269 |
| Unit Size | 3,013 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 3,014 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 3,013 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $479,269 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $159.07 |
| Unit Size | 3,013 SF |
| Price | $479,269 |
| Price Per SF | $159.07 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"66750 Saint-Cyprien"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.