Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 990 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $42.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,985 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $8,187
  • Security Deposit: $10,496
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.24 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $4,198 /YR $349.87 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 990 SF 3/6/9 $42.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,985 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
990 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$42.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,985 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 990 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $42.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $8,187
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.24 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $4,198 /YR $349.87 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $10,496

Property Facts

Total Space Available 990 SF
No. Units 34
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 2010 - 2019

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

L'Enseigne Libre offers you a commercial space of approximately 92 m² located in the heart of Saint-Denis. This property features a large storefront providing excellent visibility, as well as an exhaust system, making it particularly suitable for a restaurant business. Dynamic location with high foot traffic. Goodwill payment to be expected — duration to be determined depending on whether the company is newly established or already operational.

Quick
  • Listing ID: 39457432

  • Date on Market: 2/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis