Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,216 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,225 /YR HT-HC $768.75 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,581 /YR $381.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,870 /YR $322.51 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,918 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,942 /YR HT-HC $4,245 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $14,756 /YR $1,230 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,467 /YR $1,039 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,359 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,680 /YR HT-HC $4,723 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $16,418 /YR $1,368 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $13,871 /YR $1,156 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,855 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,118 /YR HT-HC $5,260 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $18,283 /YR $1,524 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,446 /YR $1,287 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,002 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,031 /YR HT-HC $2,169 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $7,540 /YR $628.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,370 /YR $530.86 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,917 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,927 /YR HT-HC $3,161 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $10,986 /YR $915.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,281 /YR $773.45 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2,917 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $10,986 /YR $915.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,281 /YR $773.45 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,004 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,062 /YR HT-HC $4,338 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $15,080 /YR $1,257 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,741 /YR $1,062 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,216 SF 3/6/9 $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,225 /YR HT-HC $768.75 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,918 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,942 /YR HT-HC $4,245 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 4,359 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,680 /YR HT-HC $4,723 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 4,855 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,118 /YR HT-HC $5,260 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,002 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,031 /YR HT-HC $2,169 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,917 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,927 /YR HT-HC $3,161 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 2,917 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,927 /YR HT-HC $3,161 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 4,004 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,062 /YR HT-HC $4,338 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,216 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,225 /YR HT-HC $768.75 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,918 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,942 /YR HT-HC $4,245 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,359 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,680 /YR HT-HC $4,723 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,855 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,118 /YR HT-HC $5,260 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,002 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,031 /YR HT-HC $2,169 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,917 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,927 /YR HT-HC $3,161 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
2,917 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,004 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,062 /YR HT-HC $4,338 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,216 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,581 /YR $381.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,870 /YR $322.51 /MO

1st Floor

Size 3,918 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $14,756 /YR $1,230 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,467 /YR $1,039 /MO

1st Floor

Size 4,359 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $16,418 /YR $1,368 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $13,871 /YR $1,156 /MO

1st Floor

Size 4,855 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $18,283 /YR $1,524 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,446 /YR $1,287 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 2,002 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $7,540 /YR $628.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,370 /YR $530.86 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 2,917 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $10,986 /YR $915.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,281 /YR $773.45 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 2,917 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $10,986 /YR $915.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,281 /YR $773.45 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 4,004 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $15,080 /YR $1,257 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,741 /YR $1,062 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several air-conditioned office spaces for rent, with a total area of 2,433 m², divisible starting from 186 m². The property includes a cafeteria, meeting rooms, and an accessible terrace. Located within the Colombier Park, a secure real estate complex with badge access and remote surveillance, the site is conveniently situated 1 kilometer from the A1 Highway, 2 kilometers from the A86 Highway, 3 kilometers from the Boulevard Périphérique, and a 10-minute walk from the Metro Line 13 station 'Saint Denis - Porte de Paris.' The spaces are available through your dedicated contact, Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX, with rental prices starting at €120 excluding tax and charges per m² per year. You can reach Mr. CHARMOILLAUX to schedule a visit and obtain more information about this property. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax/charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure and enclosed site - Access control - Condition of premises: Used condition - Suspended ceilings - RJ45 cabling - Dual-flow air conditioning - Modular partitions - Parking: 40 outdoor spaces and 35 indoor spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable