Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 1,528 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,489 /YR HT-HC $4,124 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers you for rent, office spaces that can be divided from 1,126 m².

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $8,759 /YR $729.95 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.03 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $19,913 /YR $1,659 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,985 /YR $165.38 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Elevator Access
  • Secure Storage
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,352 /YR HT-HC $779.31 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.71 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $7,063 /YR $588.58 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Rental Charges:
    $12.97 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $16,057 /YR $1,338 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,600 /YR $133.35 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Elevator Access
  • Secure Storage
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,690 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,767 /YR HT-HC $1,064 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $9,691 /YR $807.57 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.04 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $22,031 /YR $1,836 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,196 /YR $182.96 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Elevator Access
  • Secure Storage
  • 4th Floor
  • 12,217 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $171,410 /YR HT-HC $14,284 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $69,984 /YR $5,832 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.02 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $159,100 /YR $13,258 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,855 /YR $1,321 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Elevator Access
  • Secure Storage
  • 5th Floor
  • 12,120 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $170,051 /YR HT-HC $14,171 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $69,458 /YR $5,788 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.03 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $157,905 /YR $13,159 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,736 /YR $1,311 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,528 SF 3/6/9 $32.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,489 /YR HT-HC $4,124 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,352 /YR HT-HC $779.31 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
3rd Floor 1,690 SF 3/6/9 $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,767 /YR HT-HC $1,064 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
4th Floor 12,217 SF 3/6/9 $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $171,410 /YR HT-HC $14,284 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
5th Floor 12,120 SF 3/6/9 $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $170,051 /YR HT-HC $14,171 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,528 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,489 /YR HT-HC $4,124 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,352 /YR HT-HC $779.31 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,690 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,767 /YR HT-HC $1,064 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
12,217 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $171,410 /YR HT-HC $14,284 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
12,120 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $170,051 /YR HT-HC $14,171 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,528 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.03 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $19,913 /YR $1,659 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,985 /YR $165.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $8,759 /YR $729.95 /MO
  • Open-Plan

1st Floor

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $12.97 /SF/YR $1.08 /SF/MO $16,057 /YR $1,338 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,600 /YR $133.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.71 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $7,063 /YR $588.58 /MO
  • Open-Plan

3rd Floor

Size 1,690 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.04 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $22,031 /YR $1,836 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,196 /YR $182.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $9,691 /YR $807.57 /MO
  • Open-Plan

4th Floor

Size 12,217 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.02 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $159,100 /YR $13,258 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,855 /YR $1,321 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $69,984 /YR $5,832 /MO
  • Open-Plan

5th Floor

Size 12,120 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.03 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $157,905 /YR $13,159 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,736 /YR $1,311 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $69,458 /YR $5,788 /MO

Property Overview

The offices are ideally located and feature air conditioning, centralized technical management, freight elevators, and numerous parking spaces. Located within the Pleyel II Star, a high-end real estate complex that is gated, access-controlled, and guarded 24/7. Positioned at the foot of the "A86" highway and near Metro Line 13, "Carrefour Pleyel" station. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Access control - 24/7 security guard - Entrance hall - Three elevators - Freight elevator - Interior courtyard - Double-flow air conditioning - Raised technical flooring - Suspended technical ceilings - Open space/Partitioned offices - Centralized technical management - Archive storage area - 124 parking spaces

Year Built
2020 - 2026
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property