Your email has been sent.
18230 Saint-Doulchard 1,076 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,330 /YR $110.79 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,076 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,246 /YR HT-HC $1,020 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | June 11, 2026 |
-
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,246 /YR HT-HC $1,020 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 11, 2026 |
-
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.38 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 11, 2026 |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
ADVENIS BOURGES offers for rent an office space of approximately 100 m², spread over 2 levels, with adjacent parking, located on the outskirts of Bourges in the town of Saint Doulchard, just steps away from Bourges train station. Availability: June 2026 - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax status: Not subject to VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months net rent - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - 3 offices on the ground floor and first floor - Option for a 4th office on the landing upstairs - Glass entrance door with rolling shutter - Tiled and linoleum flooring - Double-glazed windows with metal shutters - Kitchenette - Storage room - Adjacent parking with metal structure and steel tray - Gas heating
Property Facts
Presented by
"18230 Saint-Doulchard"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.