Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste LOT 1
  • 511 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $437.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $36.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $223,920 /YR HT-HC $18,660 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,104 /YR $91.97 /MO
  • Ground - LOT 3
  • 1,170 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,507 /YR HT-HC $3,126 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,526 /YR $210.49 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 4
  • 1,962 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,901 /YR HT-HC $5,242 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,236 /YR $353.00 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 5
  • 1,454 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,606 /YR HT-HC $3,884 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,139 /YR $261.55 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste LOT 6
  • 1,888 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,517 /YR HT-HC $5,043 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,075 /YR $339.62 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste LOT 1 511 SF 3/6/9 $437.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $36.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $223,920 /YR HT-HC $18,660 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - LOT 3 1,170 SF 3/6/9 $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,507 /YR HT-HC $3,126 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 4 1,962 SF 3/6/9 $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,901 /YR HT-HC $5,242 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 5 1,454 SF 3/6/9 $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,606 /YR HT-HC $3,884 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 6 1,888 SF 3/6/9 $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,517 /YR HT-HC $5,043 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste LOT 1

Size
511 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$437.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $36.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $223,920 /YR HT-HC $18,660 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - LOT 3

Size
1,170 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,507 /YR HT-HC $3,126 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 4

Size
1,962 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,901 /YR HT-HC $5,242 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 5

Size
1,454 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,606 /YR HT-HC $3,884 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste LOT 6

Size
1,888 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,517 /YR HT-HC $5,043 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 1

Size 511 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $437.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,104 /YR $91.97 /MO

Ground - LOT 3

Size 1,170 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,526 /YR $210.49 /MO

1st Floor, Ste LOT 4

Size 1,962 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,236 /YR $353.00 /MO

1st Floor, Ste LOT 5

Size 1,454 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,139 /YR $261.55 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste LOT 6

Size 1,888 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,075 /YR $339.62 /MO

Property Overview

On a fenced and paved lot with parking Saint-Etienne North - Excellent location Very close to the A72 interchange - Lyon / Clermont-Ferrand axis On a 1,832 m² plot --- Construction: Built in 2017 with ongoing construction damage insurance - ERP building - Class 5 Concrete walls and floors Flat roof with asphalt coating --- Offices: Tiled floors Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting Fire-resistant walls + movable partitions Reversible air conditioning with thermostat in each office Numerous built-in closets Windows equipped with electric blinds IT cabling Alarm / video surveillance / keypads 1 restroom block per floor - ERP-compliant toilets - 1 shower --- Ground floor: Entrance vestibule leading to reception area with integrated desk - 2 open spaces + 1 office An independent 78 m² section with outdoor access, convertible into storage or garage - technical room 1 independent office of 40 m² with direct outdoor access and water point --- 1st floor: 7 offices + 1 terrace --- 2nd floor: First section: 4 offices + equipped kitchen - terrace Second section: executive area - secured access - 5 offices + 1 meeting room - private terrace + 1 kitchenette --- 3rd floor: 179 m² open space + 1 kitchen + 1 storage area + 1 fire-resistant security vestibule (3 hours) + terrace A 45 m² studio with large terrace (kitchen/living room/bedroom/restroom) --- 40 parking spaces - Additional parking available nearby (not adjacent) Ground floor area: 0 m² Location/Transportation: Immediate proximity to A72 highway Châteaucreux SNCF train station 5 minutes away