Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 592 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $35.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,066 /YR HT-HC $1,755 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.37 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $3,178 /YR $264.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 592 SF 3/6/9 $35.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,066 /YR HT-HC $1,755 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
592 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$35.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,066 /YR HT-HC $1,755 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 592 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $35.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.37 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $3,178 /YR $264.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove offers you for rent, in the city center of Saint Germain en Laye near shops and a 2-minute walk from the RER A, in a beautiful condominium with an interior courtyard, an office area on the 1st floor with an elevator of 55 m². The offices are composed of three rooms, two independent offices and a large room for a meeting room or relaxation area. The surface is also equipped with private sanitary facilities. Great benefits, no work required. Contact us to visit this offer. Old building . Stapled stone facade . Quality common areas . PMR elevator . Digicode . Optical fiber . courtyard . Premises in good condition . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Kitchen . Beautiful ceiling height . Parquet . RJ45 sockets . Electric heating

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
592 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39204353

  • Date on Market: 1/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 55 Immédiate 325,45 m²/an HT HC 49,1 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance