Your email has been sent.
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye 753 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $2,712 /YR $226.00 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,539 /YR $128.26 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 753 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,860 /YR HT-HC $1,238 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 753 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,860 /YR HT-HC $1,238 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 753 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers office space for rent in Saint Germain en Laye Préfecture. The offices feature a reception area and two large office spaces equipped with reversible air conditioning. Shared areas include a meeting room and a kitchenette. The offices are located on the 1st floor with elevator access. The premises are close to TRAM T13, public transport, and shops. Available starting December 1, 2025. Wheelchair accessible . High-quality common areas . Wheelchair accessible elevator . Access control . Intercom . Reversible air conditioning . Fiber optic . Shared meeting room . Renovated premises . Reception area . Open space . Raised technical floors
Property Facts
Presented by
"78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.