Your email has been sent.
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye 2,131 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.38 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,948 /YR $245.71 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,600 /YR $383.30 /MO
-
Office Tax: $169.83 /SF/YR $14.15 /SF/MO $361,953 /YR $30,163 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste RDC | 2,131 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,022 /YR HT-HC $2,335 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste RDC
| Size |
| 2,131 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,022 /YR HT-HC $2,335 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste RDC
| Size | 2,131 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
Ap Conseil offers fully renovated 198 m² office space for rent in Parc Bel Air, Saint-Germain-en-Laye. Easily accessible, the premises feature wheelchair access with a ramp, private restrooms, and two dedicated parking spaces. Their versatile layout is suitable for both office activities and professional workshop use. A rare property, perfect for combining brand image with a pleasant working environment. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
- Smoke Detector
Property Facts
Presented by
"78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.