Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste A/1
  • 4,607 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,593 /YR HT-HC $6,716 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,563 /YR $713.59 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $21,156 /YR $1,763 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,060 /YR $504.97 /MO
  • Ste A/2
  • 5,447 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,281 /YR HT-HC $7,940 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,124 /YR $843.63 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $25,011 /YR $2,084 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,164 /YR $596.99 /MO
  • Ste A/3
  • 5,565 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,352 /YR HT-HC $8,113 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,344 /YR $861.97 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $25,555 /YR $2,130 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,320 /YR $609.97 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1/103 2D
  • 2,056 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,213 /YR HT-HC $3,184 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,704 /YR $225.35 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,991 /YR $749.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,666 /YR $305.50 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A/1 4,607 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,593 /YR HT-HC $6,716 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/2 5,447 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,281 /YR HT-HC $7,940 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/3 5,565 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,352 /YR HT-HC $8,113 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1/103 2D 2,056 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,213 /YR HT-HC $3,184 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/1

Size
4,607 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,593 /YR HT-HC $6,716 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/2

Size
5,447 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,281 /YR HT-HC $7,940 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/3

Size
5,565 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,352 /YR HT-HC $8,113 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1/103 2D

Size
2,056 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,213 /YR HT-HC $3,184 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/1

Size 4,607 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $21,156 /YR $1,763 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,060 /YR $504.97 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,563 /YR $713.59 /MO

Ste A/2

Size 5,447 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $25,011 /YR $2,084 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,164 /YR $596.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,124 /YR $843.63 /MO

Ste A/3

Size 5,565 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $25,555 /YR $2,130 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,320 /YR $609.97 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $10,344 /YR $861.97 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1/103 2D

Size 2,056 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,991 /YR $749.28 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,704 /YR $225.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,666 /YR $305.50 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS Conseil is offering for lease, in a quiet office park with green surroundings and just a 10-minute walk from Lisière Pereire station (TRAM 13 / RER A) in Saint-Germain-en-Laye, a 191 sq.m office floor with terrace. The floor, located on the 1st level, is air-conditioned and includes a kitchen. The premises are partitioned with very high-quality finishes. The partitions are full-height glass. The floor is fitted out and ready for immediate use! Parking spaces are available in the building’s basement and in the outdoor lot. The building is located close to the A14 interchange, near the RN 13, RN 184 and A13. Numerous bus lines serve the Pereire Park. - Access control (badge system) - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PRM) - Reversible air conditioning in the offices - Private restrooms in certain units - Secured parking - Underground parking spaces - Outdoor parking spaces - Elevator - Renovated offices - Flexible subdivision starting from 60 sq.m - Shared kitchen and meeting room - Terrace option

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975942

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur