Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye 1,087 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.38 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,505 /YR $125.41 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $6.51 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $7,076 /YR $589.69 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 2 ème étage | 1,087 SF | Negotiable | $15.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,686 /YR HT-HC $1,391 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 2 ème étage
| Size |
| 1,087 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,686 /YR HT-HC $1,391 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 2 ème étage
| Size | 1,087 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.35 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
AP Conseil offers for sale 101 m² of renovated office space. Located in a secure building with an elevator, fully renovated (new roof), these 101 m² offices are in excellent condition and ready for immediate use. Features include air conditioning, fiber internet, and updated electrical systems—no additional work required. Four underground parking spaces are included, making this a rare find in the area.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.