Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

SALE - Construction GIBOIRE - Offices 4 411m² - Saint Herblain In the Bagatelle tertiary park, OPUS 1 is the first building in a real estate complex to be built, eventually including more than 20,000 m² of offices spread over 4 R+8 buildings. Great flexibility of layout around a central core: floors from 420 to 588 m² SU divisible with loggias or private terraces. Located along the ring road and at the terminus of Tramway line 3, the building complex will be particularly visible and accessible. Indoor, outdoor and silo car parks. Numerous services in the area. - Refreshed air - Lift - Peripheral baseboards

11 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,023 SF
  • Office
  • $413,187 ($204.24/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,035 SF
  • Office
  • $446,466 ($219.39/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,269 SF
  • Office
  • $491,762 ($216.73/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 4,520 SF
  • Office
  • $964,311 ($213.34/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 5,338 SF
  • Office
  • $1,165,563 ($218.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 5,973 SF
  • Office
  • $1,278,928 ($214.12/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 6,329 SF
  • Office
  • $1,343,643 ($212.30/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 6,329 SF
  • Office
  • $1,335,949 ($211.08/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 6,329 SF
  • Office
  • $1,351,417 ($213.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 6,329 SF
  • Office
  • $1,351,417 ($213.53/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 6,329 SF
  • Office
  • $1,366,885 ($215.97/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,023 SF Office $413,187 ($204.24/SF) -
- 2,035 SF Office $446,466 ($219.39/SF) -
- 2,269 SF Office $491,762 ($216.73/SF) -
- 4,520 SF Office $964,311 ($213.34/SF) -
- 5,338 SF Office $1,165,563 ($218.35/SF) -
- 5,973 SF Office $1,278,928 ($214.12/SF) -
- 6,329 SF Office $1,343,643 ($212.30/SF) -
- 6,329 SF Office $1,335,949 ($211.08/SF) -
- 6,329 SF Office $1,351,417 ($213.53/SF) -
- 6,329 SF Office $1,351,417 ($213.53/SF) -
- 6,329 SF Office $1,366,885 ($215.97/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,023 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$413,187 ($204.24/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,035 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$446,466 ($219.39/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,269 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$491,762 ($216.73/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,520 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$964,311 ($213.34/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,338 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,165,563 ($218.35/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,973 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,278,928 ($214.12/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,329 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,343,643 ($212.30/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,329 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,335,949 ($211.08/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,329 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,351,417 ($213.53/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,329 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,351,417 ($213.53/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,329 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,366,885 ($215.97/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,023 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $413,187 ($204.24/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,035 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $446,466 ($219.39/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,269 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $491,762 ($216.73/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 4,520 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $964,311 ($213.34/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 5,338 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,165,563 ($218.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 5,973 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,278,928 ($214.12/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 6,329 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,343,643 ($212.30/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 6,329 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,335,949 ($211.08/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 6,329 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,351,417 ($213.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 6,329 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,351,417 ($213.53/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 6,329 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,366,885 ($215.97/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Unit Size 2,023 - 6,329 SF
No. Units 11
Total Building Size 47,480 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 36975080

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 44800 Saint-Herblain

NIVEAUSURFACE UTILE (SU)PARKING INTERIEURPARKING EXTERIEURPRIX TOTAL AVEC PARKING HTDISPONIBILITÉ
R+1588 m² (SP = 543 m²)6 x 16 500 € HT1 x 10 000 €1 155 936 € HTImmédiate
R+2588 m² (SP = 543 m²)5 x 16 500 € HT2 x 10 000 €1 149 317 € HTImmédiate
R+3588 m² (SP = 543 m²)5 x 16 500 € HT2 x 10 000 €1 162 624 € HTImmédiate
R+3.1188 m² (SP = 172,90 m²)1 x 16 500 € HT/355 465 € HT Immédiate
R+3.2210,80 m² ( SP = 196,30 m²)2 x 16 500 € HT1 x 10 000 €423 063 € HTImmédiate
R+3.3189,10 m² ( SP = 174 m²)2 x 16 500 € HT1 x 10 000 €384 095 € HT Immédiate
R+4588 m² (SP = 543 m²)5 x 16 500 € HT2 x 10 000€1 162 624 € HTImmédiate
R+5588 m² (SP = 543 m²)5 x 16 500 € HT2 x 10 000€1 175 931 € HTImmédiate
R+6555 m² (SP = 501 m²)4 x 16 500 € HT2 x 10 000€1 100 262 € HTImmédiate
R+7496 m² (SP = 441 m²)4 x 16 500 € HT2 x 10 000€1 002 734€ HTImmédiate
R+8420 m² (SP = 359 m²)2 x 16 500 € HT2 x 10 000€829 597 € HTImmédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback