Your email has been sent.
44800 Saint-Herblain Condo Units

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ZAC DE LA BAULE - Located at the foot of the Western Ring Road in the municipality of St Herblain, along the main entry artery into the city, Tourny Meyer offers a 4,900 m² space. In close proximity to the ring road and served by the C3 rapid bus line, the renovated development consists of two office buildings: one with 2,760 m² (Building 1, three stories) and the other with 2,150 m² (Building 2, six stories), including 300 m² for a restaurant and 900 m² for activity spaces. The offices are spacious, filled with natural light, ensuring maximum comfort for work. The site includes 106 parking spaces. This project is set in a lush green environment and benefits from exceptional visibility. Available in Q4 2027.
Property Facts
| Unit Size | 20,020 - 29,708 SF | Total Building Size | 52,754 SF |
| No. Units | 3 | Property Type | Office |
| Unit Size | 20,020 - 29,708 SF |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 52,754 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
3 Units Available
| Unit Size | 20,020 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $3,175,893 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $158.64 | Agency Fee | 30.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 20,020 SF |
| Price | $3,175,893 |
| Price Per SF | $158.64 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 30.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 23,034 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $7,559,967 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $328.21 | Agency Fee | 30.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 23,034 SF |
| Price | $7,559,967 |
| Price Per SF | $328.21 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 30.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 29,708 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $9,425,230 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $317.26 | Agency Fee | 30.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 29,708 SF |
| Price | $9,425,230 |
| Price Per SF | $317.26 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 30.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"44800 Saint-Herblain"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.