Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 70,482 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $461,096 /YR HT-HC $38,425 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 39’4”
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,750 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,701 /YR HT-HC $4,225 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 39’4”
  • 4 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 70,482 SF 3/6/9 $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $461,096 /YR HT-HC $38,425 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 7,750 SF 3/6/9 $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,701 /YR HT-HC $4,225 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
70,482 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $461,096 /YR HT-HC $38,425 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
7,750 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,701 /YR HT-HC $4,225 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 70,482 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 39’4”

1st Floor

Size 7,750 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 39’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 4 Loading Docks

Property Overview

Immprove offers for rent a brand-new warehouse located in the town of Saint-Jean de la Neuville (76), with a total area of 7,268 m², conveniently situated near the A29 highway. - Offices and social spaces - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Clear height: 12 meters - 4 autodock loading bays - 1 ground-level access ramp - ICPE 1510-E compliance Ground floor area: 6,548 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: - A29 Highway - Departmental Road D910 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
78,232 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38631484

  • Date on Market: 10/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76210 Saint-Jean-de-la-Neuville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 Bureaux 720 A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance