Your email has been sent.
06700 Saint-Laurent-du-Var 4,123 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $294.17 /YR $24.51 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.68 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $588.34 /YR $49.03 /MO
- Security Deposit: $12,851
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,114 /YR $92.85 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.68 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,228 /YR $185.70 /MO
- Security Deposit: $12,851
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 861 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,737 /YR HT-HC $894.77 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 3,261 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,667 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,737 /YR HT-HC $894.77 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,261 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,667 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.47 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: $12,851
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
| Size | 3,261 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.47 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: $12,851
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
FOR RENT WAREHOUSE 383 m² ZI SAINT-LAURENT-DU-VAR RARE - Sought-after location! Warehouse with an approximate area of 383 m² including: Ground floor of nearly 303m²: - A warehouse section with a large height of 6 meters; - A workshop area; - Two restrooms; - Access through a large electric metal door 5m wide and over 4m high. 1st floor of nearly 80m²: - A reception area; - An executive office; - A large open space. Bonus: 2 light storage mezzanines of nearly 255m²: R+1: 120m² R+2: 135m² These can be dismantled if the large height needs to be restored. = A total of nearly 638m² with the mezzanines. Truck access on site. 3 private parking spaces in front of the premises. Financial Conditions: - New commercial lease - Monthly rent: €3,650 excluding tax/excluding charges - Provision for charges: €100 excluding tax/month - Provision for property tax: €200 excluding tax/month - Payment quarterly in advance - Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding tax - Guarantee to be defined between the parties - Fees: 10% excluding tax of the rent for the three-year period Availability: March 2026.
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
L'Entreprise Immobilier
"06700 Saint-Laurent-du-Var"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.