Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,682 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,539 /YR HT-HC $3,712 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,220 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,659 /YR HT-HC $4,138 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,682 SF 3/6/9 $9.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,539 /YR HT-HC $3,712 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 5,220 SF 3/6/9 $9.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,659 /YR HT-HC $4,138 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,682 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,539 /YR HT-HC $3,712 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,220 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,659 /YR HT-HC $4,138 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,682 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.51 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

1st Floor

Size 5,220 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.51 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers for rent an independent building of approximately 920 m², located in Saint-Mard, within the Fontaine des Tournelles business park. This building benefits from an attractive business environment and direct access to the N2, making it convenient for your employees and clients to travel. A functional and highly visible site, ideal for setting up your offices and growing your business. - Facade with cladding - Access for light vehicles and trucks - Private street access - Access gate - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Enclosed site - Secure access via badge system - Entry vestibule - Gas heating - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Courtyard Bright, well-maintained premises, arranged as: - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Break area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Cross-through spaces - Option for open-plan layout - Rational and modular spaces - Archive room - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - PVC flooring - Removable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 3 m to 3.50 m - 2 ground-level sectional doors: 3 x 3.14 m - Shower - Locker room Independent building Ground floor area: 435 m² Location/Transportation: - Route N2 - Highway A104 - Bus lines serving Fontaine des Tournelles business park: 2107, 2109, and 2111 - Transilien Line K (Dammartin - Juilly - Saint-Mard) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.