Your email has been sent.
38950 Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux Retail Condo Unit Offered at $262,406

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
SAINT MARTIN LE VINOUX, beautiful 167 m² commercial space completely renovated (tiling, false ceiling, paint, air conditioning, electricity...) with a glass storefront and two entrances. Suitable for professional activities, showroom, offices... Features include a large main room, three offices, two restrooms, and a server rack area. Comes with two private parking spaces and additional parking nearby. Signage can be installed and is visible from the highway, offering excellent visibility. Rental option available, with the possibility of combining two spaces for a total of 359 m² (contact the agent for details). Available immediately. Fees are the responsibility of the seller. Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr. CAPIFRANCE Real Estate Network - Your commercial agent (RSAC N°413 744 459 - Registry of GRENOBLE) Jean-Pierre THONIEL Individual Entrepreneur 06 15 59 15 93 - Ref. 930445
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.76 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.76 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,797 SF | Retail | $262,406 ($146.02/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,797 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $262,406 ($146.02/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 1,797 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $262,406 ($146.02/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.76 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
| Price | $262,406 | Total Building Size | 1,798 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,797 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $262,406 |
| Unit Size | 1,797 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,798 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"38950 Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.