Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94210 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 5,296 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $22,979
- Security Deposit: $19,149
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
-
Rental Charges: $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $665.19 /YR $55.43 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.99 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,494 /YR $207.87 /MO
- Agency Fee: $22,979
- Security Deposit: $19,149
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
-
Rental Charges: $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $727.46 /YR $60.62 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.99 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,728 /YR $227.33 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,530 SF | Negotiable | $14.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,586 /YR HT-HC $3,049 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,766 SF | Negotiable | $14.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,011 /YR HT-HC $3,334 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,530 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,586 /YR HT-HC $3,049 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,766 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,011 /YR HT-HC $3,334 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,530 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $22,979
-
- Security Deposit: $19,149
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
1st Floor
| Size | 2,766 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.46 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $22,979
-
- Security Deposit: $19,149
-
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
Property Overview
GHTimmo offers you: A real estate complex consisting of 235 m² of warehouse space on the ground floor with a ceiling height of 4 meters and 257 m² of office space on the upper floor. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 9400410595)
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
5,296 SF
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94210 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.