Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,228 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,071 /YR HT-HC $3,006 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,091 /YR $174.26 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,723 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,087 /YR HT-HC $3,674 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,556 /YR $212.98 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,228 SF 3/6/9 $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,071 /YR HT-HC $3,006 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,723 SF 3/6/9 $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,087 /YR HT-HC $3,674 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,228 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,071 /YR HT-HC $3,006 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,723 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,087 /YR HT-HC $3,674 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,228 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,091 /YR $174.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 2,723 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,556 /YR $212.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

ARTHUR LOYD FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER offers for rent 460 m² of office space, divisible starting from 207 m², delivered as a concrete shell with utilities ready for connection. The flooring will be delivered with tiling. This is a brand-new building, providing a high-quality, landscaped, and enclosed space. A total of 16 parking spaces are available. Located within the ZAC des Etangs in Saint Mitre les Remparts, with all amenities nearby. Ideal for a medical practice, laboratory, or nursing professionals. Preference is given to activities in the medical field. Information regarding risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: http://www.georisques.gouv.fr - Private parking with 15 spaces + 1 accessible parking space (PMR) - Electric gate + pedestrian gate - Bicycle parking - Secured and illuminated site - Accessible for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Double-glazed windows - Built to the latest construction standards - Tiled flooring - Fiber optic internet Ground floor area: 460 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,951 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.