Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,330 /YR HT-HC $4,694 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,365 /YR $447.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,476 SF 3/6/9 $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,330 /YR HT-HC $4,694 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,476 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,330 /YR HT-HC $4,694 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,365 /YR $447.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Just steps from Paris - Close to Garibaldi Metro (Line 13) and Saint-Ouen (Line 14), Immprove offers office spaces for rent in good condition, featuring a shared rooftop and a communal cafeteria. The 196 m² unit includes a private terrace. Parking spaces are available. Renovated space: - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Rooftop - Cafeteria - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Option to combine spaces of 225 m² and 370 m² - Kitchen - High ceilings - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright spaces - RJ45 outlets - Electric heating

  • Controlled Access
  • Courtyard
  • Fenced Lot

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38526370

  • Date on Market: 11/21/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 230 Immédiate 210 m²/an HT HC 20 m²/an HT 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance