Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 5,823 SF of adjacent space
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Open Floor Plan Layout
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage | 2,906 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,204 /YR HT-HC $4,850 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage | 2,917 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,419 /YR HT-HC $4,868 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage
| Size |
| 2,906 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,204 /YR HT-HC $4,850 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage
| Size |
| 2,917 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,419 /YR HT-HC $4,868 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage
| Size | 2,906 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste 2e étage
| Size | 2,917 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In a commercial building in the heart of Saint-Ouen, Actifs Immobilier offers a space of approximately 541m², divisible starting from 270m². Configuration for each space: - Full open space - Some partitioned offices - Meeting room - Kitchen - Restrooms Features: - Double glazing - Fiber optic - Computer wiring - 15 parking spaces CONTACT EDOUARD CHEMOUNY AT 06.48.18.63.36
- Courtyard
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1950 - 1959
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
B
Parking
Yes
1 1
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.