Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 226 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,983 /YR HT-HC $498.56 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $643.94 /YR $53.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $274.80 /YR $22.90 /MO
  • Ground
  • 452 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,965 /YR HT-HC $997.12 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $1,288 /YR $107.32 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $549.59 /YR $45.80 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 226 SF 3/6/9 $26.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,983 /YR HT-HC $498.56 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 452 SF 3/6/9 $26.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,965 /YR HT-HC $997.12 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

Basement

Size
226 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,983 /YR HT-HC $498.56 /MO HT-HC

Size
452 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,965 /YR HT-HC $997.12 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 226 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.47 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $643.94 /YR $53.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $274.80 /YR $22.90 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 452 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.47 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $1,288 /YR $107.32 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $549.59 /YR $45.80 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1920 - 1929
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Property Overview

In the heart of the Debain Michelet Bauer district, near the Porte de Clignancourt metro station (line 13). Consult'Im offers a ground-floor space for rent in a charming building. OFFER DETAILS: Fully renovated space. - Ground floor: 42m² featuring a large open space with big windows, a kitchenette overlooking the building's courtyard, and a restroom. - Basement: A beautifully renovated 21m² area that can be used as a meeting room or for storage. CONDITIONS: Lease type: 3/6/9-year lease Monthly rent: €1,268 excluding taxes and charges Availability: Immediate Features: Computer wiring; Double glazing; Kitchen area; RJ45 outlets; Security shutter; Restroom

Lidl
  • Listing ID: 39425723

  • Date on Market: 2/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité