Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 31A
  • 1,109 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,053 /YR HT-HC $1,504 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $6,578 /YR $548.16 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 2,756 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,621 /YR HT-HC $4,385 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,360 /YR $696.64 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 31A 1,109 SF 3/6/9 $16.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,053 /YR HT-HC $1,504 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 2,756 SF 3/6/9 $19.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,621 /YR HT-HC $4,385 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 31A

Size
1,109 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,053 /YR HT-HC $1,504 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
2,756 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,621 /YR HT-HC $4,385 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 31A

Size 1,109 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $6,578 /YR $548.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor

Size 2,756 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,360 /YR $696.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Near the Pleyel District, we offer office spaces for rent in a high-quality building equipped with intercom, elevators, freight elevators, video surveillance, and fiber optic connectivity. Parking spaces are also available. Access control: Intercom On-site security guard Video surveillance Elevator and freight elevator Delivery area Two separate entrances ADA-compliant access Private restrooms Fiber optic internet - Close to the Stade de France business area - Fiber optic connectivity - Elevator and freight elevator - 4 offices + an archive/technical room Location/Transportation: Metro: Carrefour Pleyel (Line 13) and Mairie de St-Ouen (Line 13) Bus: Landy - Ornano (BUS-255, BUS-173) RER: Stade de France-Saint-Denis (RER D) Highway: A86 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking available at €545/unit/month excluding taxes and charges Property tax: 103 m²: €260/month excluding taxes

  • Security System
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.