Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste B1
  • 6,889 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $133,829 /YR HT-HC $11,152 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.82 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $33,197 /YR $2,766 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.22 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $29,093 /YR $2,424 /MO
  • Ste B1
  • 6,997 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,920 /YR HT-HC $11,327 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.82 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $33,716 /YR $2,810 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.22 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $29,547 /YR $2,462 /MO
  • Ste B1
  • 7,718 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,930 /YR HT-HC $12,494 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.82 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $37,191 /YR $3,099 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.22 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $32,593 /YR $2,716 /MO
  • Ste B3
  • 15,069 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $292,750 /YR HT-HC $24,396 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $47,100 /YR $3,925 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $68,878 /YR $5,740 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste B1 6,889 SF 3/6/9 $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $133,829 /YR HT-HC $11,152 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B1 6,997 SF 3/6/9 $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,920 /YR HT-HC $11,327 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B1 7,718 SF 3/6/9 $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,930 /YR HT-HC $12,494 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B3 15,069 SF 3/6/9 $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $292,750 /YR HT-HC $24,396 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste B1

Size
6,889 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $133,829 /YR HT-HC $11,152 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B1

Size
6,997 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,920 /YR HT-HC $11,327 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B1

Size
7,718 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,930 /YR HT-HC $12,494 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B3

Size
15,069 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $292,750 /YR HT-HC $24,396 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B1

Size 6,889 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.82 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $33,197 /YR $2,766 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.22 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $29,093 /YR $2,424 /MO

Ste B1

Size 6,997 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.82 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $33,716 /YR $2,810 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.22 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $29,547 /YR $2,462 /MO

Ste B1

Size 7,718 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.82 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $37,191 /YR $3,099 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.22 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $32,593 /YR $2,716 /MO

Ste B3

Size 15,069 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $47,100 /YR $3,925 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $68,878 /YR $5,740 /MO

Property Overview

Advenis Conseil offers office spaces for rent within a tertiary business park located near Paris. We provide divisible office spaces starting from 640 m², available immediately, along with outdoor and underground parking spaces. The park features high-quality amenities: 24/7 security with controlled access via badge and video surveillance. The units are equipped with reversible air conditioning, high-speed internet access via fiber optic, and private or shared terraces depending on the unit. The building is well-connected by public transportation, with access to Metro Line 13 within 5 minutes via the 'Garibaldi' station, as well as access to Metro Line 14 and RER Line C via the 'Saint-Ouen' station. The property is located in a dynamic environment, close to numerous shops (restaurants, Monoprix, etc.) and services (banks, post office, schools). We offer these spaces for rent at a rate of €180.00 excluding tax per m² per year. For visits or additional information, your dedicated contact, Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX, is available to assist you. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Secured and enclosed site - Security guard - 24/7 video surveillance - Controlled access via badge and intercom - Elevators (depending on the unit) - Reversible air conditioning - Technical false ceilings - Perimeter baseboards - Fiber optic internet - Private restrooms - Kitchenette (depending on the unit) - Private or shared terrace (depending on the unit) - Outdoor and underground parking